INDIAN LAKE S D
Number Owner Location Amount
51-060-06-10-002-000 AKERS DEBORAH D ETAL 8113 C R 54 20.88
52-032-13-16-009-000 ALBANESE JOHN LAKE AVE 5,498.47
51-032-12-04-006-000 ALBERT FRED ETAL MAPLE ST 1,982.09
51-032-12-04-007-000 ALBERT FRED ETAL MAPLE ST 1,982.09
02174 ANDERSON ROGER 8312 S R 366 LOT 41 LOT 41 178.16
00963 ARP DOUGLAS SPEND A DAY LOT 56 5.28
52-032-05-03-005-000 BAILES SARAH WESTVIEW ST 1,257.87
52-032-05-14-029-000 BAKER KARLA K 212 W MAIN ST 322.95
00590 BAKER KERRY & BARBARA 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD (MOVED TO AU LOT 70 180.65
52-032-09-12-022-000 BALONIER RONALD EUGENE JR FAIRVIEW AVE 759.96
51-032-16-04-004-000 BEACH MARK ETAL 7236 ALLEN DR 1,655.76
51-032-16-04-014-000 BEACH MARK M UNION DR 313.11
51-032-16-04-015-000 BEACH MARK M CLARK DR 403.77
51-032-16-04-001-000 BEACH MARK M 155 CLARK DR 272.86
02058 BEACH MARK M 7236 ALLEN DR 91.02
52-032-09-17-003-000 BEATLEY BRAD J R SENECA ST 157.38
51-060-06-01-003-000 BECK RICK ETUX ELDRIDGE ST 180.92
51-060-00-00-013-007 BECK RODNEY L C R 91 107.39
51-032-06-11-002-000 BENTON KEVIN J ETAL 8951 COLLEGE ST 229.98
51-032-06-11-003-000 BENTON KEVIN J ETAL COLLEGE ST 371.16
51-032-06-11-004-000 BENTON KEVIN J ETAL 8967 COLLEGE ST 393.55
51-032-06-11-005-000 BENTON KEVIN J ETUX COLLEGE ST 91.71
51-032-06-11-006-000 BENTON KEVIN J ETUX 8981 COLLEGE ST 529.72
00150 BERRY ROBERT 8890 T R 239 LOT 16 2,605.28
51-032-16-01-012-000 BONETZKY LISA M S R 366 1,653.62
51-032-16-01-029-000 BONETZKY LISA M INDIAN DR 142.85
52-032-09-03-009-000 BOST BENJAMEN D 128 BRISTOL CTR 4,988.52
52-032-09-03-010-000 BOST BENJAMEN D 124 BRISTOL CTR 14,137.12
51-060-06-01-013-000 BOZMAN PAUL B ETUX 7747 MAIN ST 6,560.36
00106 BRINEGAR JEANNE 8573 S R 366 LOT 9 317.64
00067 BROCK ERNEST & VICKIE 8890 T R 239 LOT 50 LOT 50 302.94
52-032-13-01-011-000 BROOKS STEVEN LAKE AVE 255.85
00249 BROWN DANIEL 285 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 73 125.78
52-032-09-12-001-000 BROWN ROENA GRAND AVE 13,571.69
00237 BRUNSON MICHAEL L & LORNA 8650 C R 54 51.96
51-060-00-00-004-000 BRUNSON MICHAEL L ETUX 8650 C R 54 3,602.46
02776 BURCH CORY 8573 S R 366 LOT 30 879.67
01739 BURKHAMMER THOMAS & THELMA BURKHAMMER 7612 C R 13 3,083.29
51-074-00-00-002-000 BURKHAMMER THOMAS F ETUX 7612 C R 13 1,546.35
02755 BUTT TAMMY 8890 T R 239 LOT 40 LOT 40 589.92
00120 CARR BURNES A FANTASY ISLD LOT 43 LOT 43 999.86
00992 CLEM MICHAEL 8573 S R 366 (DESTROYED 2011) LOT 6 125.40
01024 COATE NAIDA J 2776 T R 247 453.73
00820 COLLINS JOSEPH N 8312 S R 366 LOT 1 33.69
01254 CONLEY MICHAEL & LYNDA 8853 COLLEGE ST 330.43
51-032-06-10-004-000 CONLEY MICHAEL E ETUX 8853 COLLEGE ST 5,368.13
52-032-13-16-012-000 CORDLE DAVID M ETUX LAKE AVE 5,136.89
51-032-16-22-007-000 COUNCELL BRYON E 7072 HANCOCK DR 7,563.09
00957 CRAWFORD ERIC M & JINNIFER J 8312 S R 366 LOT 44 67.41
51-032-16-23-008-000 CRAYCRAFT CHAD MICHAEL & CARRIE LEA 7072 ALLEN DR 315.52
51-032-16-23-009-000 CRAYCRAFT CHAD MICHAEL & CARRIE LEA ALLEN DR 78.98
51-032-16-23-010-000 CRAYCRAFT CHAD MICHAEL & CARRIE LEA ALLEN DR 78.98
51-032-06-20-018-000 CREAMER ANDREW 9012 COURT ST 797.82
51-032-06-20-019-000 CREAMER ANDREW COURT ST 363.06
52-032-13-14-005-000 CUNNINGHAM DONALD ETAL 533 GRAND AVE 1,646.52
52-032-13-16-011-000 DARGARTZ RANDY ETUX LAKE AVE 4,655.54
52-032-13-16-011-001 DARGARTZ RANDY ETUX LAKE AVE 5,390.27
01294 DARGIS JAMES M FANTASY ISLAND LOT 75 26.33
00250 DAVIS PATRICIA 8890 T R 239 (VACANT LOT) LOT 30 365.04
52-032-13-10-003-000 DEVINE MICHAEL E II ETUX 525 BUCKEYE AVE 1,709.75
52-032-09-08-016-000 FIRST CHOICE IMPROVEMENT AND RENTALS LTD 114 CHASE AVE 1,438.16
03022 FITZPATRICK PENNY L 246 ORCHARD ISL RD LOT 54 140.85
52-032-05-01-008-000 FLEMING MARK J S R 366 69.13
52-032-05-01-009-000 FLEMING MARK J S R 366 69.13
52-032-09-15-018-000 FORD CHARLES N ETUX 118 HOLLY LN 1,440.78
00344 FOSTER STEVEN C FANTASY IS LOT 15 792.40
00633 FRAZIER RICHARD E 8890 T R 239 LOT 20 66.02
02844 FROST SHEILA 115 W ELLIOTT RD 486.63
01672 FROST SHEILA 8890 T R 239 LOT 31 934.28
00355 FUERST JOHN 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 58 1,635.47
00565 GARZA LEONEL P 8890 T R 239 (MOVED TO CLARK CO) LOT 28 557.93
01436 GASMIRE DAVID 7547 S R 366 120.96
00667 GASMIRE KENNETH W SR 7547 S R 366 2,334.38
01944 GEORGE ROBERT E 8968 PARK ST 449.83
00686 GIBSON TEDDY L & DIANA L ORCHARD ISLAND 999.86
52-032-13-09-002-000 GILBERT KYLA R ETVIR 320 ELLIOT RD 11,112.43
00391 GILLIAM JAMES W JR 8573 S R 366 (DESTROYED) LOT 28 53.04
52-032-09-15-007-000 GLAUNER CHRISTEL 230 MORSE ST 460.64
52-032-09-15-008-000 GLAUNER CHRISTEL MORSE ST 178.78
01376 GOODALL MICHAEL 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 22 62.56
01633 GORDON RANDY 8312 S R 366 LOT 20 132.53
01798 GRESSNER LINDA L 8573 S R 366 LOT 15 50.71
02700 GRESSNER LINDA L 8573 S R 366 LOT 18 LOT 18 881.41
02688 GRIFFITH CHRIS 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 81 54.18
51-032-06-09-002-000 GRIJAK JOHN J ETUX & KATIE J 8847 MAPLE ST 152.75
51-032-06-09-003-000 GRIJAK JOHN J ETUX & KATIE J 8847 MAPLE ST 886.32
02196 GRUBE ELIZABETH 8250 INDIAN DRIVE 20.73
00756 GRUBE ELIZABETH L 8250 INDIAN DR 27.34
51-032-06-08-006-000 GWIN ORVIL DALE ETAL 8989 MAPLE ST 105.54
01596 HARGIS MERLE 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 66 841.36
51-032-06-20-031-000 HART JASON HULL 9577 ORCHARD AVE 2,564.48
51-032-00-00-024-000 HENKLE RENNA ETAL 7078 T R 94 3,300.03
51-045-00-00-030-000 HESS NANCY A S R 274 7,976.51
52-032-13-06-012-000 HINKLE DANNY R ETAL 430 BUCKEYE AVE 10,171.65
00218 HOSKINS PENNY L 7181 HARDIN DR 112.12
01950 HOWARD APRIL 8989 MAPLE ST ORCH ISL 2.88
00741 HUFFMAN DAVID 7215 MONTGOMERY DR 370.73
51-060-00-00-013-005 HUFFMAN DEANNA A ETAL 8189 C R 54 1,780.64
52-032-13-14-003-000 J M HOLLEN PROPERTIES LLC 513 GRAND AVE 695.55
51-087-00-00-012-000 JACKSON MARY RUTH 1048 S R 235 8,176.36
52-032-05-02-004-000 JUTRAS ROBIN A ETAL 449 WESTVIEW ST 11,204.26
52-032-05-02-005-000 JUTRAS ROBIN A ETAL WESTVIEW ST 2,918.96
52-032-05-03-001-000 JUTRAS ROBIN A ETAL WESTVIEW ST 5,926.78
52-032-05-03-002-000 JUTRAS ROBIN A ETAL WESTVIEW ST 4,502.41
51-032-12-22-040-000 KAVANAGH ROBERT J S R 366 129.38
03361 KING RON 8890 T R 239 LOT 28 458.76
51-073-00-00-061-002 LETHCOE DONNA E ET AL & PAMELA L DEFFENBAUGH ETAL 8257 T R 207 827.53
52-032-09-02-002-000 LIBERTY LAND LTD SUNNYSIDE AVE 7,343.64
01699 LITTLE LUCAS W SPEND A DAY LOT 41 50.64
52-032-13-16-008-000 LPZ CONSTRUCTION CO LTD LAKE AVE 4,484.00
02533 MACKELL JAMES 8890 T R 239 LOT 43 193.88
51-060-06-08-002-000 MARTIN CURTIS ETAL 7652 C R 91 2,372.48
03026 MATHEWS MICHAEL A & ANGELA D MATHEWS 8890 T R 239 LOT 16 8,475.91
01800 MCCOY BRANDON 8573 S R 366 LOT 32 63.01
51-032-06-05-020-000 MELAMPY PHILLIP J 8960 MAPLE ST 583.09
51-032-16-09-001-000 METZ WILL P 7232 MIAMI DR 1,392.00
51-032-06-16-001-000 MILLS JAMES E ETAL 8937 CRESENT ST 6,789.59
52-032-13-14-001-000 MINK EVELYN D GRAND AVE 5,053.75
52-032-13-09-003-000 MOORE KEVIN W ETAL & SHEILA E MINNICH 326 ELLIOT RD 1,171.27
52-032-09-01-004-002 MOREHART CRIS A ETAL SUNNYSIDE AVE 1.54
52-032-09-01-004-003 MOREHART CRIS A ETAL SUNNYSIDE AVE 1.54
52-032-05-03-008-000 MORGAN ANDREW F 412 WESTVIEW ST 629.51
52-032-05-03-006-000 MORGAN ANDREW F 420 WESTVIEW ST 613.74
02505 MULLINS S SCOTT 211 W S R 245 871.92
00198 MUSKO RAYMOND 2337 ROAD 247 1,144.55
00866 NASON DENIS J 7214 MARION DRIVE 190.91
51-046-00-00-035-001 NEAL CHARLES EDWARD ETAL 8203 C R 91 1,309.63
51-059-00-00-040-003 OLD ORDER AMISH CHURCH OF LOGAN COUNTY T R 215 38.31
00263 PAIGE KENDRA 7240 MONTGOMERY DR 390.81
52-032-09-01-004-001 PALMER ZACHARY PHILLIP SUNNYSIDE AVE 60.14
52-032-05-03-007-000 PARTLOW MARILYN GILLISPIE 416 WESTVIEW ST 158.58
01988 PASKUAN BRIAN & REBECCA 8973 T R 285 LOT 19 7,333.83
52-032-09-12-017-000 PAUL DELBERT R ETAL 246 PARK AVE 170.87
00697 PETERSON TAMMY 8890 T R 239 LOT 55 LOT 55 3,619.79
52-032-09-15-006-000 PITCOCK DOUGLAS L ETUX 220 MORSE ST 708.65
02630 PLYMALE CARMEN & JAMES HOUSER 8573 S R 366 LOT 16B LOT 16B 3,147.86
51-060-06-08-004-000 PURTEE RONALD E ETAL 7630 C R 91 1,100.94
03081 REESE DARREN 8973 T R 285 LOT 23 LOT 23 223.90
51-032-06-13-009-000 REID JILL M 9003 AUDITORIUM ST 966.41
52-032-13-21-001-001 REID STEPHEN T HIGH AVE 310.44
52-032-13-21-001-002 REID STEPHEN T HIGH AVE 645.14
00093 RITTER MARIANNE FANTASY ISLAND LOT 2 LOT 2 1,601.46
01783 ROBERTS JAMES 7357 EDISON ST 9,898.96
52-032-05-09-023-000 ROGERS JANICE M 134 WILGUS (REAR) 2,432.38
52-032-05-09-024-000 ROGERS JANICE M 134 WILGUS 3,770.68
51-032-16-22-003-000 ROGERS JANICE MARIE 8223 MIDWAY DR 1,559.50
51-032-06-13-010-000 ROGERS JEFFREY D AUDITORIUM ST 371.16
51-032-06-13-011-000 ROGERS JEFFREY D 9019 AUDITORIUM ST 3,358.30
51-032-06-09-012-000 ROSE BETTY J 8921 MAPLE ST 160.83
51-032-06-09-013-000 ROSE BETTY J 8921 MAPLE ST 248.20
51-032-16-05-001-000 SABO MICHAEL J CLARK DR 308.73
51-032-16-05-002-000 SABO MICHAEL J S R 366 332.90
51-032-16-05-007-000 SABO MICHAEL J HARDIN DR 116.98
51-032-16-05-008-000 SABO MICHAEL J HARDIN DR 102.18
51-032-16-05-009-000 SABO MICHAEL J CLARK DR 114.99
51-032-16-05-010-000 SABO MICHAEL J CLARK DR 111.92
51-032-16-05-011-000 SABO MICHAEL J CLARK DR 95.26
51-032-16-06-003-000 SABO MICHAEL J CLARK DR 43.28
51-032-16-06-004-000 SABO MICHAEL J SR 366 DR 6,937.58
51-032-16-06-005-000 SABO MICHAEL J CLARK DR 271.42
01618 SCARBERRY PAUL 9011 PARK ST LOT 480 431.61
01380 SCOTT JOHN 8312 S R 366 LOT 32 198.55
51-032-12-21-001-002 SHEVLIN JOHN ETAL PARK DR 35.05
01396 SHISLER ROBERT & TERRY 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 55 98.77
52-032-05-14-028-000 SIPHON DRAW LLC 206 W MAIN ST 9,411.49
52-032-13-06-013-000 SLAVIN MINDY 422 BUCKEYE AVE 1,372.46
52-032-09-08-025-000 SLOAS KEVIN L ETUX 153 CLERMONT AVE 11,187.65
01337 SMITH JAMES S 9355 S R 708 LOT 6 LOT 6 823.49
52-032-14-04-006-000 SMITH JUNE A LINCOLN BLVD 2,391.32
52-032-14-04-007-000 SMITH JUNE A LINCOLN BLVD 2,391.32
51-060-06-04-004-001 SNIPES JERRY N ETAL 7680 C R 91 350.15
02136 SPEICHER DAVID F III 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 67 240.44
51-045-00-00-010-005 STATE OF OHIO DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION WORLD CLASS DR 9,199.35
51-032-12-23-011-001 STECKHAN ROBERT F ETAL BELL AVE 28.87
52-032-13-11-006-000 STEMEN LARRY JR 531 HIGH AVE 2,462.24
51-033-09-02-003-000 STONEROCK DONALD E JR ETAL 7426 WEST ST 3,931.32
51-032-06-04-009-000 SZERECSEN MINDY L WALNUT ST 34.09
51-032-06-04-010-000 SZERECSEN MINDY L 8891 WALNUT ST 1,271.80
52-032-09-13-013-000 TAVENNER JOY J 235 PARK AVE 2,349.26
01160 TAVENNER JOY J 7384 EDISON ST 110.16
52-032-09-13-014-000 TAVSCO LLC 227 PARK AVE 3,081.62
52-032-09-12-018-000 TAVSCO LLC 242 PARK AVE 1,514.36
52-032-13-06-015-000 TAVSCO LLC 410 BUCKEYE AVE 1,365.58
52-032-13-06-015-001 TAVSCO LLC BUCKEYE AVE 310.72
52-032-09-15-023-000 TAVSCO LLC 117 HOLLY LN 1,783.78
52-032-05-08-007-000 TAVSCO LLC 116 WALNUT ST 714.47
51-032-12-30-002-000 TAVSCO LLC 7384 EDISON ST 383.88
00985 TSCHUOR RICHARD 246 ORCHARD ISLAND RD LOT 5 26.84
03014 TURNMIRE VIRGINIA 8573 S R 366 LOT 36 1,052.39
52-032-13-29-001-000 VARNEY JOSETTE T 806 GRAND AVE 590.14
51-032-15-02-003-000 W HOLDINGS GROUP INC S R 366 5,042.61
51-032-15-02-004-000 W HOLDINGS GROUP INC S R 366 797.10
52-032-10-03-024-000 WAGNER RUSSELL M JR 167 BURKHART AVE 1,626.63
52-032-05-16-007-000 WALLACE CHRISTOPHER 233 SECOND ST 1,195.24
52-032-13-20-007-000 WELLNITZ SHARON K 636 HIGH AVE 5,534.59
51-032-10-10-003-000 WHITAKER CHARLES T ETAL & TAMARA L 11B PRIVATE DR 4,493.53
52-032-05-09-027-000 WOLF KIMBERLY DANIELLE 301 W MAIN ST 8,434.95
52-032-05-11-029-000 WOLF KIMBERLY DANIELLE S R 366 357.93
01656 WOODARD NANCY S 7747 C R 91 1,250.44
02590 YOESTING GARY E 7280 W CO RD 37 1,716.83